YOLO Board Mileage Builder Race 1 Results

Race 1 Results

  1. Justin Cook                        12’6        18-49     12:49
  2. Kyle Gallagher                  14’          18-49     13:02
  3. Trapper Chechak              12’6        18-49     13:08
  4. Reid Nelson                       12’6        18-49     13:33
  5. Kevin Cook                         14’          18-49     13:47
  6. Jeremy Cerrone                 12’6        18-49     13:52
  7. Troy Archer                        14’          18-49     13:55
  8. Jack Archer                         12’6        17u         14:05
  9. Jason Adamo                     12’6        18-49     14:13
  10. Guy Huie                             14’          18-49     14:17
  11. Chris Wise                          12’6        17u         14:18
  12. Jeff Hood                            14’          18-49     14:26
  13. Dave Leach                         12’          50+         14:26
  14. Garrett Fletcher                 12’6        18-49     14:34
  15. Maciej Guzik                      12’          18-49     14:45
  16. Norbert Nebucz                 12’          18-49     14:46
  17. Mark Salvetti                     14’          18-49     14:50
  18. Robert Johnson                 14’          18-49     14:82
  19. Allan Sainz                         12’6        18-49     14:59
  20. Jay Foster                           11’infl    18-49     15:10
  21. Edek Rudski                       14’          50+         15:11
  22. Stefan Halushka                12’          18-49     15:13
  23. Rick Talbert                        14’          50+         15:22
  24. Kent Sutton                        14’          50+         15:28
  25. Phil Summers                    14’          60+         15:42
  26. Dave Meadows                  11’infl     18-49     15:45
  27. Jeff Troy                              14’          18-49     15:50
  28. Troy Grissa                         12’6        18-49     15:53
  29. Collin Berry                        12’6        17u          16:07
  30. Jessica D’aleo                    12’6        18-49      16:10
  31. Stan Price                            12’6        50+        16:32
  32. David Starbuck                  12’          18-49      16:37
  33. Karen Mirlenbrink           12’6        18-49      16:45
  34. Josh Randall                       14’          18-49     16:55
  35. Daniel Guinn                      12’          18-49     16:55
  36. Nicolas San Miguel            12’6        17u         17:01
  37. Josh Lecuesta                     14’          18-49     17:04
  38. Justin Nascar                      12’6        18-49     17:05
  39. Bradley Silverstein             12’          18-49     17:15
  40. Michael Alger                      12’          18-49     17:22
  41. Jacob D’aleo                        12’6        17u         17:28
  42. Drake Martin                       12’          18-49     17:36
  43. Andrew Douglas                 12’6        18-49     17:39
  44. Bernadette Leach               12’          50+         17:47
  45. Charles Binford                  12’          18-49     17:58
  46. Laura Talbert                      12’6        50+         17:59
  47. Don Pasquale                      14’          18-49     18:09
  48. Michelle Jancewski            12’6        18-49     18:15
  49. Eric Olins                             12’6        18-49     18:23
  50. Alex Cook                             12’6        17u         18:33
  51. Jessie Max                            12’          18-49     18:38
  52. Rafa San Miguel                 12’6        50+         19:22
  53. Steven Walker                     12’          18-49     19:29
  54. Graham Gamel                    12’          17u         19:31
  55. Charlie Hoffner                   12’          50+         19:44
  56. Paula Carter                         12’6        18-49     19:47
  57. Rick Martin                          12’          18-49     19:51
  58. Rick Lecuesta                     14’          60+         20:09
  59. Gina Seton                          12’6        50+         20:19
  60. Tristyn Garza                      12’6        17u         20:23
  61. Jim Shea                              12’          18-49     20:45
  62. Stacy Troy                           12’          18-49     20:50
  63. Beatta Kundera                  12’6        18-49     21:09
  64. Emilie Davis                       12’6        18-49     21:31
  65. Tim O’toole                         12’          18-49     21:45
  66. Kathryn McCann               12’6        18-49     21:49
  67. Tara Starbuck                     12’          18-49     21:49
  68. Corbin Carroll                    12’          18-49     23:05
  69. Julio Garcia                        12’          18-49     23:13
  70. Karen Henard                    12’          18-49     23:40
  71. Sonya Fountain                 12’          18-49     24:15
  72. Lucas San Miguel              12’          17u         24:27
  73. Alise Willoughby               12’          18-49     24:57
  74. Tripp Martin                      12’          17u         25:04
  75. Susan Carroll                     12’          18-49     26:22
  76. Melia Jacobs                      12’6        18-49     26:31
  77. Shandra Beste                   12’          18-49     29:06
  78. Oris Rintala                        12’          18-49     31:29
  79. Tina Sutton                         12’          50+         DNF
  80. Pam Hartzog                      12’          18-49     DNF
  81. Steve Smith                         12’          18-49    DNF
  82. John Clay                            12’6        18-49     DNF

Kids Race:

Ethan D’aleo

Maris Rudski

Peyton Troy

Carson Troy

James Archer

Chloe Davis

Cooper Davis